Call: 419-358-9000

Pro AV Catalog
BTX Technologies, Inc. - BTX-FO123
Request Quote
All Products

LC (f-f) duplex multimode snap-in adpt

Series: BTX

Model: BTX-FO123

  • Duplex multimode snap-in adapter
  • Female to female type
  • With bronze LC connector mating sleeves
Compare
Add to Quote
Product Info
Tech Specs
The BTX-FO123 is a LC female to female duplex multimode snap-in adapter with bronze LC connector mating sleeves.
  • Duplex multimode snap-in adapter
  • Female to female type
  • With bronze LC connector mating sleeves
 
Request Quote
 

Suggested Products