Call: 419-358-9000

Pro AV Catalog
BTX Technologies, Inc. - BTX-FO125
Request Quote
All Products

Fiber Optic, SC to ST Adapter

Series: BTX

Model: BTX-FO125

  • SC-ST female to female adapter
  • Female to female
  • Simplex
  • Singlemode
  • Zirconia sleeve
Compare
Add to Quote
Product Info
Tech Specs
The BTX-FO125 is a SC female to ST female simplex singlemode adapter. With Zirconia sleeve.
  • SC-ST female to female adapter
  • Female to female
  • Simplex
  • Singlemode
  • Zirconia sleeve
  • Metal housing
 
Request Quote
 

Suggested Products