Call: 419-358-9000

Pro AV Catalog
BTX Technologies, Inc. - BTX-FO127
Request Quote
All Products

Fiber Mating Adpt LC-SC(m-f) Simplex SM

Series: BTX

Model: BTX-FO127

  • LC connector hybrid adapters
  • LC male to SC female
  • Simplex
  • Singlemode
Compare
Add to Quote
Product Info
Tech Specs
The BTX-FO127 is a LC male to SC female simplex singlemode fiber mating adapter. LC connector hybrid adapter.
  • LC connector hybrid adapters
  • LC male to SC female
  • Simplex
  • Singlemode
 
Request Quote
 

Suggested Products